Anmälningslista - rally


MK Tierp    Tierpsrundan    2022-02-05

Anmälningslista



Tävlingsklass Antal
Föråkare 4
Kl 6 - Debutanter åker 3 SS 0
Kl 4 - R1 Supercupen (Gr E, Gr F, Voc, Gr N 0-1400 cc, Suzuki cup bilar) 3
Kl 1 - 4 WD Supercupen 2
Kl 3 - 2 RWD Supercupen 7
Kl 2 - 2 FWD Supercupen 6
Kl 5 - App K 5
Kl 7 - Ungdomsrally 0


Totalt antal anmälda (föråkare + deb. EJ inräknade) : 23
 

  Fkl    Förare / Kartläsare                                           Klubb                                                                 Bil / Anmälare                                                   Anm.datum


Föråkare         Antal anmälda : 4
A Bengt Ståhlberg Films MK  Opel Ascona  2022-01-11 
Staffan Larsson  Films MK   
A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS  Volvo 940  2021-12-17 
Anton Eliasson  Skutskärs MS   
B Nils-olof Rydberg Films MK  Volvo 142 evo  2021-11-23 
   
C Tobias Åström MK Tierp  Opel Ascona B  2021-11-19 
Tommy Svensson  SMK Tierp   
Kl 4 - R1 Supercupen (Gr E, Gr F, Voc, Gr N 0-1400 cc, Suzuki cup bilar)         Antal anmälda : 3
B Kent Nilsson Almunge MK  Volvo 244  2022-01-18 
Mike Westerman  Almunge MK   
B Jonatan Sund MK Tierp  Volvo 940  2021-12-19 
Johan Uppman  MK Tierp   
C Joacim Jansson Rasbo MK  VW Golf4  2021-12-01 
Linnéa Hallonbacka  Rasbo MK  Linnéa Hallonbacka 
Kl 1 - 4 WD Supercupen         Antal anmälda : 2
A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK  Skoda Fabia R5  2022-01-10 
Christer Johansson  Flens MS   
A Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna Rally Club  Subaru Impreza  2022-01-05 
Mats Lundström  Sigtuna Rally Club   
Kl 3 - 2 RWD Supercupen         Antal anmälda : 7
B Rasmus Pettersson Flens MS  Volvo 940  2022-01-20 
Linus Pettersson  Flens MS   
A Tomas Hansson Munkfors MC  Volvo 940  2022-01-17 
Peter T modig  Fryksdalens MK   
C Håkan Bodin Enköpings MK  Volvo 240  2022-01-11 
Åke Norrby  Örsundsbro MK   
A Roger Ingvarsson Östhammars MK  Volvo 240  2022-01-07 
Märta Nordgren  Östhammars MK   
C Ulf Andersson MK Tierp  Opel manta B  2022-01-06 
Johan Olsson  MK Tierp   
A Martin Broberg Värmdö Bilklubb  Volvo 940  2021-11-27 
Emil Eklund  Sandvikens MK   
C Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK  Volvo 242   2021-11-16 
Torbjörn Nordenström  Rasbo MK   
Kl 2 - 2 FWD Supercupen         Antal anmälda : 6
C Madicken Swärdh Katrineholms MK  Bilmärke saknas Citroën C2 Max R2  2022-01-18 
Leif Fredriksson   Katrineholms MK   
A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK  Ford Fiesta MK 7  2022-01-16 
Tobias Steen  Gotlands MF BK  JR Motorsport AB
A Johannes Joons MK Tierp  Toyota Corolla  2022-01-12 
Christoffer Bäck  SMK Hedemora  Solcalor Solution AB 
A Roger Brenemark Haninge MK  VW golf  2022-01-11 
Björn Larsson  Hofors MK   
C Fredrik Holtling MK Rimo  VW Golf MKII  2021-12-30 
Andreas Eriksson  MK Rimo   
C Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS  Honda civic  2021-12-25 
Andreas Nordling  SMK Hälsinge   
Kl 5 - App K         Antal anmälda : 5
A Dick Larsson Rasbo MK  Volvo 240  2022-01-20 
Jessica Larsson  Rasbo MK   
B Lars Fredriksson Skepptuna MK  Volvo 122S  2022-01-19 
Sten Forsman  Ingen klubb   
C Gunnar Bergqvist Vallentuna MK  Mazda 323 turbo Appendix K  2022-01-19 
Tomas Bergqvist  Vallentuna MK  Team Ormsta 
B Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK  Volvo Amazon 122 S  2022-01-09 
Margareta Andersson  Almunge MK   
C Kent Årne MK Tierp  Volvo 240  2021-12-01 
Viktor Årne  MK Tierp