Anmälningslista - rally


Finspångs MS    Finspångsrundan    2019-08-17

Anmälningslista



Tävlingsklass Antal
Föråkare 2
Ungdom 1
1. STD-GTS tom 1961 oavsett volym 0
3. STD-GTS 1962-1965 0-1300 cc cyl.volym 1
4. STD-GTS 1962-1965 1300-1600 cc cyl.volym 0
5. STD-GTS 1962-1965 över 1600 cc cyl.volym 1
7. STD-GTS 1966-1971 oavsett cyl.volym 3
8. STD-GTS 1972-1975 oavsett cyl.volym 1
9. STD-GTS 1976-1981 oavsett cyl.volym 6
10. STD-GTS 1982-1990 oavsett cyl.volym 1
12. 1300 Rallycup 0


Totalt antal anmälda (föråkare + deb. EJ inräknade) : 14
 

  Fkl    Förare / Kartläsare                                           Klubb                                                                 Bil / Anmälare                                                   Anm.datum


Föråkare         Antal anmälda : 2
B Mikael Hallqvist Finspångs MS  Mazda 323 4x4  2019-06-25   
Ronnie Maxe  Finspångs MS   
B Mikael Blomqvist Östgöta BSF  Volvo 242 BR  2019-06-14   
Jan magne Steinsgard  Östgöta BSF   
Ungdom         Antal anmälda : 1
U Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan  Suzuki Swift MK1  2019-06-28   
Mikael Persson  SMK Trollhättan  Bilfocus Motorsport 
3. STD-GTS 1962-1965 0-1300 cc cyl.volym         Antal anmälda : 1
C Håkan Örnerdal Norrköpings MK  Renault 8 GORDINI  2019-06-15   
Mats Hermansson  Norrköpings MK   
5. STD-GTS 1962-1965 över 1600 cc cyl.volym         Antal anmälda : 1
A Janne Blom Finspångs MS  Volvo PV  2019-07-01   
Stig Bergqvist  Finspångs MS   
7. STD-GTS 1966-1971 oavsett cyl.volym         Antal anmälda : 3
A Tommy Wikström Fagersta MK  SAAB V4  2019-07-18   
Mikaela Wikström  Fagersta MK   
C Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga  Volvo 144  2019-07-17   
Mats Forsberg  Flens MS   
B Ove Jonsson Tjust MK  SAAB 96 V4  2019-05-28   
Marcus Jonsson  Tjust MK   
8. STD-GTS 1972-1975 oavsett cyl.volym         Antal anmälda : 1
A Jan o Gustavsson Östgöta BSF  Ford Escort MK1  2019-07-15   
Per Wittek  Östgöta BSF   
9. STD-GTS 1976-1981 oavsett cyl.volym         Antal anmälda : 6
B Bengt Forsberg Stockholms BK  Volvo 240  2019-07-14   
Jörgen Larsson  Stockholms BK   
C Thomas Johansson Ydre MK  Volvo 240  2019-07-10   
Henrik Gustafsson  Ydre MK   
C Erik Eriksson SMK Uppsala  Volvo 242  2019-07-08   
Henrik Gustavsson  SMK Uppsala   
A Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK  Opel Kadett GT/E  2019-07-04   
  R-Sport Sweden AB
B Adrian Ring Linköpings MS  Volvo 242  2019-06-23   
Ingen klubb   
C Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan  SAAB 99 EMS 16V  2019-06-07   
Urban Bohlin  SMK Trollhättan   
10. STD-GTS 1982-1990 oavsett cyl.volym         Antal anmälda : 1
A Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK  Opel Kadett GSI  2019-07-14   
Lotta Strand  SMK Valdemarsvik