Anmälningslista - rally


Dals MK    BDS-racet    2019-04-06

Anmälningslista



Tävlingsklass Antal
Föråkare 0
1 - Ungdomsrally 4
2 - Appendix K 8
3 - 1 WD 17
4 - 2 WD 27
5 - 4 WD 5


Totalt antal anmälda (föråkare + deb. EJ inräknade) : 61
 

  Fkl    Förare / Kartläsare                                           Klubb                                                                 Bil / Anmälare                                                   Anm.datum





1 - Ungdomsrally         Antal anmälda : 4
U Albin Karlsson Dals MK  Volvo 240  2019-03-08  Nej  
Fredrik Karlsson  Dals MK   
U Andreas Jacobsson Dals MK  Volvo 244  2019-03-08  Nej  
  Andreas 
U Melvin Bengtsson Kullings MS  Peugeot 206  2019-03-08  Nej  
Joakim Bengtsson  Kullings MS   
U Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Mikael Persson  SMK Trollhättan  Bilfocus Motorsport 
2 - Appendix K         Antal anmälda : 8
C Fredrik Rosén MK Trophy  SAAB 99 EMS  2019-03-11  Nej  
Lars Abrahmsson  Stenungsunds MS   
C Henrik Höglund Stenungsunds MS  Porsche 911 RS  2019-03-10  Nej  
Rustan Hagstedt  Kils MK Bil  Linjemontage Motorsport
C Anders Levin MK Team Westom  Volvo 122S Amazon  2019-03-08  Nej  
Anette Levin  MK Team Westom  Levins Support
A Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom  Opel Kadett Gsi  2019-03-08  Nej  
-sune -elofsson  MK Team Westom   
C Bernt Bengtsson SMK Trollhättan  SAAB V4  2019-03-08  Nej  
Lars Eriksson  Ingen klubb   
C Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan  SAAB 99 EMS 16V  2019-03-08  Nej  
Urban Bohlin  SMK Trollhättan   
B Håkan Borg SMK Trollhättan  SAAB 99  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
A Bosse Sundin Dals MK  BMW M3  2019-03-08  Nej  
Melker Pederson  Dals MK   
3 - 1 WD         Antal anmälda : 17
C Ingvar Ivarsson Säffle MC  Volvo 940  2019-03-17  Nej  
   
C Christoffer Ivarsson Säffle MC  Volvo 940  2019-03-10  Nej  
   
A Ronny Johansson Vara MK  Peugeot 206 Gti  2019-03-09  Nej  
Magnus Johansson  Vara MK   
C Mattias Karlsson Orust Bilsportklubb  Volvo S60  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
C Peter Lanner Vara MK  VW Golf  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
C Christer Grolander Älvbygdens MK  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Annica Grolander  Älvbygdens MK   
C Christoffer Isaksson Dals MK  Volvo 240  2019-03-08  Nej  
Rolf Isaksson  Dals MK   
C Lennart Söderqvist MK Trophy  Opel Ascona  2019-03-08  Nej  
Kjell Söderqvist   MK Trophy   
B Hans Bergman Degerfors RC  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Hans Stridh  Degerfors RC   
C Tobias Pettersson Nordwall Christinehamns MK  Volvo 244  2019-03-08  Nej  
Peter Nordwall  Christinehamns MK   
C Anders Kolberg MK Team Westom  Suzuki Swift MK2  2019-03-08  Nej  
Olof Lundström  MK Team Treske   
C Jonas Karlsson Säffle MC  Volvo 244  2019-03-08  Nej  
Linus Erixon  Säffle MC   
A Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Ebba Hopstadius thor  Fryksdalens MK   
C Christer Johansson Dals MK  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Jim Andersson  Dals MK   
C Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC  Suzuki Swift mk2  2019-03-08  Nej  
Tommy Svensson   Bengtsfors MC  Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna  
A Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
C Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS  Volvo 940  2019-03-07  Nej  
Margaretha Jägerström  Stenungsunds MS  TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT 
4 - 2 WD         Antal anmälda : 27
B Micke Lindh MK Team Westom  Volvo 240  2019-03-09  Nej  
   
A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
A Björn Beck Åmåls MK  Ford escort  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
C Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS  Volvo 242  2019-03-08  Nej  
Mikael Johansson  Stenungsunds MS  Team Börjesson Maskin AB 
C Mathias Thorsson Orust Bilsportklubb  VW Golf  2019-03-08  Nej  
  Mathias Thorsson  
B Robert Jacobsson Dals MK  Opel Ascona B  2019-03-08  Nej  
Mattias Jacobsson  Dals MK   
B Morgan Hallgren SMK Trollhättan  SAAB 99  2019-03-08  Nej  
Jonas Brorson  Dals MK   
B Peringe Björk Dals MK  Ford Escort  2019-03-08  Nej  
Fredrik Johansson   Dals MK   
B Karl-erik Grönberg Dals MK  Opel Ascona A  2019-03-08  Nej  
Göran Thell  SMK Trollhättan   
B Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK  Volvo 240  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
A Simon Andersson Bengtsfors MC  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
B Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan  SAAB 9-3  2019-03-08  Nej  
Håkan Olsson  SMK Trollhättan   
C Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK  Volvo 240  2019-03-08  Nej  
Julia Karlsson  Alingsås MK   
A Anders Karlsson Säffle MC  Nissan sunny  2019-03-08  Nej  
Björn Nilsson  Ingen klubb  Spader Äzz Rally
C Michael Johansson Carlstad Rally Club  Volvo 240  2019-03-08  Nej  
Alfred Andersen  Åmåls MK  spaderäzz rally
B Mattias Olofsson Bengtsfors MC  Volvo 142  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
B Stefan Simonsson Säffle MC  VW Golf 2  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
B Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
B Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Joel Norqvist  SMK Trollhättan   
A Martin Norenby Dals MK  Volvo 944  2019-03-08  Nej  
Erik Gustafsson   SMK Linde  Elinsta Nät 
A Matti Johansson Vara MK  SAAB 9-3  2019-03-08  Nej  
Johan Nilsson  Vara MK   
B Magnus Johansson Dals MK  Opel Corsa  2019-03-08  Nej  
Daniel Lignell     
B Stefan Grönberg Dals MK  Opel Ascona B  2019-03-08  Nej  
Ulf Örnqvist  Stenungsunds MS  KG Svets & Maskin AB 
C Stefan Larsson Stenungsunds MS  Volvo 940  2019-03-08  Nej  
Therése Landström  Carlstad Rally Club   
A Fredrik Karlander Toarps MK  VW Golf 3  2019-03-08  Nej  
Victor Svensson  Ryds MK  ramudden.se 
B Johan Fast Toarps MK  VW III  2019-03-08  Nej  
Alexander Glavsjö  Fryksdalens MK  Ramudden.se 
C Morgan Larsson Dals MK  BMW 325  2019-03-07  Nej  
Fredrik Braun  Dals MK  Micro Motorsport 
5 - 4 WD         Antal anmälda : 5
A Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan  Mitsubishi EVO IX  2019-03-10  Nej  
   
A Dan Johannesson Dals MK  Mitsubishi EVO 9  2019-03-08  Nej  
Joakim Johannesson   Dals MK   
C Jesper Fröjd Dals MK  Mitsubishi Evo 6  2019-03-08  Nej  
   
A Joakim Rydholm Dals MK  Mitsubishi EVO X  2019-03-08  Nej  
Roger Rydholm  Dals MK   
C Mattias Olsson Stenungsunds MS  Ford R 5  2019-03-08  Nej