Anmälningslista - rally


Norrköpings MK    TUSS - besiktning    2020-04-10

Anmälningslista



Tävlingsklass Antal
Klass 1 - TUSS 33


Totalt antal anmälda (föråkare + deb. EJ inräknade) : 33
 

  Fkl    Förare / Kartläsare                                           Klubb                                                                 Bil / Anmälare                                                   Anm.datum

Klass 1 - TUSS         Antal anmälda : 33
B Royne Petersson Team Skogsåkarna  Volvo 940  2020-04-05   
Daniel Radford   Ingen klubb   
A Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK  Suzuki Mk2  2020-04-04   
   
B Albin Ählman SMK Valdemarsvik  Volvo 240  2020-04-04   
   
U Lucas Carlsson SMK Nyköping  Opel Astra  2020-04-04   
   
B Ove Jonsson Tjust MK  SAAB 96 V4  2020-04-03   
   
C Kevin Lindberg hull SMK Nyköping  Volvo 940  2020-04-02   
   
A Michael Nilsson Åtvidabergs MK  Ford Escort  2020-04-02   
   
A Bengt-inge Blom Offerdals Motor Klubb  BMW 325  2020-04-02   
Jimmy Blom  Offerdals Motor Klubb   
A Björn Gustavson Östgöta BSF  Seat Ibiza  2020-04-02   
   
A Jan o Gustavsson Östgöta BSF  Ford Escort MK1  2020-04-02   
Per Wittek  Östgöta BSF   
B Tobias Wärnström Ydre MK  SAAB 9-3  2020-04-01   
   
B Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS  Opel Ascona B  2020-03-31   
   
C Fredrik Svensson Ydre MK  Volvo 142  2020-03-30   
   
B Bo Karlsson MSK Kvarnvingarna  VW Golf III  2020-03-30   
Thomas Jörtell  V Östergötlands MK   
C Fredric Larsson Norrköpings MK  Volvo 940  2020-03-29   
   
B Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik  Volvo 244  2020-03-29   
   
C Fredric Larsson Norrköpings MK  Volvo 940  2020-03-28   
   
B Örjan Dagh Östgöta BSF  VW Golf 2  2020-03-27   
   
A Jocke Johnson MK Ramunder  Opel Ascona A  2020-03-20   
   
A Andreas Wilke Tjust MK  Ford Escort   2020-03-19   
   
C Urban Andersson Östergyllen RC  Opel Astra  2020-03-19   
   
A Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK  Volvo 940  2020-03-16   
   
A Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC  Seat Ibiza  2020-03-16   
   
A Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK  Opel Ascona B  2020-03-15   
Björn Svensson  Östgöta BSF   
B Adam carlsson SMK Nyköping  Opel Astra   2020-03-15   
   
C Staffan Adengård Haninge MK  Volvo 850  2020-03-12   
   
B Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC  Volvo 940  2020-03-11   
   
C Kennet Hallin MK Ramunder  Ford eskort   2020-03-10   
   
C Dennis Lundh V Östergötlands MK  Volvo 940  2020-03-09   
   
B Jonas Rydell Östergyllen RC  Volvo 242  2020-03-08   
   
U Urban Petersson Östergyllen RC  VW Golf  2020-03-07   
   
C Niklas Gustafsson Östergyllen RC  Opel Ascona b  2020-03-07   
   
A Andreas Pettersson Norrköpings MK  Mitsubishi Evo6  2020-03-03